Farm visit
E. Franklin Croft
Dade City, FL
Farmers markets nearby
More farms nearby
- Peaches of PascoFarm visit · 0.0 mi
- B & S Victory FarmsFarm visit · 4.0 mi
- Sicman's Hot Peppers and PowderFarm visit · 6.1 mi
- Greishop Orchard (a Florida Sweeties Orchard)Farm visit · 7.8 mi
- Florida Sweeties You - Pick PeachesFarm visit · 8.0 mi
- Rusty Creek Orchard (a Florida Sweeties Orchard)Farm visit · 8.7 mi
Listing from the USDA Local Food Directories. Is this your farm? Send us a correction.